International Symposium on Intensive Care and Emergency Medicine: Satellite Symposia

Satellite Symposia

-

Click on our sponsors logo to see the program

Tuesday March  16 (12:30 - 13:30)

Amomed Pharma GmbH
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Terarken (BOZAR)

Baxter International Inc.
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Copper Hall

Edwards Lifesciences
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Salle M (Bozar)

Hamilton Medical AG
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Tent

Nestlé Health Science
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
100 Hall

Octapharma AG
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Silver Hall

Pfizer Inc
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Gold Hall

Sedana Medical
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Panoramic Hall

Toray
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
400 Hall

Wednesday March  17 (12:30 - 13:30)

Baxter International Inc.
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Terarken (BOZAR)

bioMérieux
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Panoramic Hall

CSL Behring
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Copper Hall

Fresenius Medical Care
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
100 Hall

Getinge Deutschland GmbH
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Silver Hall

Masimo
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Tent

Merck & Co, Inc
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Salle M (Bozar)

Nutricia Advanced Medical Nutrition
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
400 Hall

Pfizer Inc
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Gold Hall

Wednesday March  17 (18:15 - 19:45)

Asahi Kasei Pharma America
Wednesday March  17 (18:15- 19:45)
Copper Hall

Dr. Franz Köhler Chemie GmbH
Wednesday March  17 (18:15- 19:45)
100 Hall

Orion Pharma
Wednesday March  17 (18:15- 19:45)
Silver Hall

Sanofi Genzyme
Wednesday March  17 (18:15- 19:45)
400 Hall

Thursday March  18 (12:30 - 13:30)

ART MEDICAL LTD
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
Terarken (BOZAR)

bioMérieux
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
Panoramic Hall

Biotest AG
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
Tent

CytoSorbents Europe GmbH
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
Copper Hall

Fresenius Kabi
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
100 Hall

GE Healthcare
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
400 Hall

Getinge Deutschland GmbH
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
Silver Hall

Pfizer Inc
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
Gold Hall

100 Hall

Nestlé Health Science
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
100 Hall

Fresenius Medical Care
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
100 Hall

Dr. Franz Köhler Chemie GmbH
Wednesday March  17 (18:15- 19:45)
100 Hall

Fresenius Kabi
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
100 Hall

400 Hall

Toray
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
400 Hall

Nutricia Advanced Medical Nutrition
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
400 Hall

Sanofi Genzyme
Wednesday March  17 (18:15- 19:45)
400 Hall

GE Healthcare
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
400 Hall

Copper Hall

Baxter International Inc.
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Copper Hall

CSL Behring
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Copper Hall

Asahi Kasei Pharma America
Wednesday March  17 (18:15- 19:45)
Copper Hall

CytoSorbents Europe GmbH
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
Copper Hall

Gold Hall

Pfizer Inc
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Gold Hall

Pfizer Inc
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Gold Hall

Pfizer Inc
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
Gold Hall

Panoramic Hall

Sedana Medical
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Panoramic Hall

bioMérieux
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Panoramic Hall

bioMérieux
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
Panoramic Hall

Salle M (Bozar)

Edwards Lifesciences
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Salle M (Bozar)

Merck & Co, Inc
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Salle M (Bozar)

Silver Hall

Octapharma AG
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Silver Hall

Getinge Deutschland GmbH
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Silver Hall

Orion Pharma
Wednesday March  17 (18:15- 19:45)
Silver Hall

Getinge Deutschland GmbH
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
Silver Hall

Tent

Hamilton Medical AG
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Tent

Masimo
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Tent

Biotest AG
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
Tent

Terarken (BOZAR)

Amomed Pharma GmbH
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Terarken (BOZAR)

Baxter International Inc.
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Terarken (BOZAR)

ART MEDICAL LTD
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
Terarken (BOZAR)

Amomed Pharma GmbH
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Terarken (BOZAR)

ART MEDICAL LTD
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
Terarken (BOZAR)

Asahi Kasei Pharma America
Wednesday March  17 (18:15- 19:45)
Copper Hall

Baxter International Inc.
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Copper Hall

Baxter International Inc.
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Terarken (BOZAR)

bioMérieux
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Panoramic Hall

bioMérieux
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
Panoramic Hall

Biotest AG
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
Tent

CSL Behring
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Copper Hall

CytoSorbents Europe GmbH
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
Copper Hall

Dr. Franz Köhler Chemie GmbH
Wednesday March  17 (18:15- 19:45)
100 Hall

Edwards Lifesciences
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Salle M (Bozar)

Fresenius Kabi
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
100 Hall

Fresenius Medical Care
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
100 Hall

GE Healthcare
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
400 Hall

Getinge Deutschland GmbH
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Silver Hall

Getinge Deutschland GmbH
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
Silver Hall

Hamilton Medical AG
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Tent

Masimo
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Tent

Merck & Co, Inc
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Salle M (Bozar)

Nestlé Health Science
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
100 Hall

Nutricia Advanced Medical Nutrition
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
400 Hall

Octapharma AG
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Silver Hall

Orion Pharma
Wednesday March  17 (18:15- 19:45)
Silver Hall

Pfizer Inc
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Gold Hall

Pfizer Inc
Wednesday March  17 (12:30- 13:30)
Gold Hall

Pfizer Inc
Thursday March  18 (12:30- 13:30)
Gold Hall

Sanofi Genzyme
Wednesday March  17 (18:15- 19:45)
400 Hall

Sedana Medical
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
Panoramic Hall

Toray
Tuesday March  16 (12:30- 13:30)
400 Hall